White Wheel Championship

White Wheel Championship

White Wheel Championship

Best 5 Rounds To Count. Tie Break: Countback

GT12

PosArcFormNameCar MakeAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
16F1Ben ElliotSchumacher100%30010010010000000
271F1Mark KeenSchumacher98%29399979700000
=34F1Michael HullSchumacher97%29098999300000
=31F1George PalmerSchumacher97%29096969800000
52F1Paul ThompsonSchumacher96%28897959600000
63F2Ewan ThompsonSchumacher93%28095919400000
77F1James VincentSchumacher93%27992929500000
810F2David AmbroseSchumacher92%27791949200000
970F3Oscar KeenSchumacher91%27493909100000
1021F3David PoulterSchumacher88%26488888800000
115F3Nick HullSchumacher86%25987838900000
=1214F3Terry MicallefSchumacher86%25890818700000
=1233F3Martin CooperSchumacher86%25886878500000
1411F4Judd ChandlerSchumacher84%25185828400000
1588F4Brian MartinSchumacher81%24282778300000
168F1Jake VincentZen-Racing99%1970989900000
179F2Rory WilliamsSchumacher88%1760869000000
1827F1Stuart DyeSchumacher87%1738984000000
1979F4Lewis Barton 85%1698485000000
2029F3Jack TaylorSchumacher82%1650798600000
2184F4Keith Barton 81%1638380000000
2234F4Tracy CooperSchumacher80%1600788200000
2312F2Andy FellSchumacher94%94940000000
2430F2Dugald PeeblesSchumacher93%93093000000
2525F2John ParkerSchumacher89%89089000000

GT12 – F1

PosArcNameCar MakeAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
16Ben ElliotSchumacher100%30010010010000000
271Mark KeenSchumacher98%29399979700000
34Michael HullSchumacher97%29198999400000
41George PalmerSchumacher97%29096969800000
52Paul ThompsonSchumacher96%28897959600000
67James VincentSchumacher95%28495949500000
78Jake VincentZen-Racing99%1970989900000
827Stuart DyeSchumacher94%1879493000000

GT12 – F2

PosArcNameCar MakeAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
13Ewan ThompsonSchumacher99%2981009810000000
210David AmbroseSchumacher99%297981009900000
39Rory WilliamsSchumacher97%1940969800000
=412Andy FellSchumacher99%99990000000
=430Dugald PeeblesSchumacher99%99099000000
625John ParkerSchumacher97%97097000000

GT12 – F3

PosArcNameCar MakeAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
170Oscar KeenSchumacher100%30010010010000000
221David PoulterSchumacher98%29598999800000
35Nick HullSchumacher98%29397979900000
414Terry MicallefSchumacher97%29299969700000
533Martin CooperSchumacher96%28996989500000
629Jack TaylorSchumacher95%1910959600000

GT12 – F4

PosArcNameCar MakeAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
111Judd ChandlerSchumacher100%2991009910000000
288Brian MartinSchumacher97%29297969900000
379Lewis Barton 100%19999100000000
484Keith Barton 98%1969898000000
534Tracy CooperSchumacher98%1950979800000

Produced by RC-Timing 2014. www.RC-Timing.com