Deprecated: Unparenthesized `a ? b : c ? d : e` is deprecated. Use either `(a ? b : c) ? d : e` or `a ? b : (c ? d : e)` in /customers/e/e/e/southcambsrc.co.uk/httpd.www/wp-content/plugins/gotmls/index.php on line 13 Deprecated: Unparenthesized `a ? b : c ? d : e` is deprecated. Use either `(a ? b : c) ? d : e` or `a ? b : (c ? d : e)` in /customers/e/e/e/southcambsrc.co.uk/httpd.www/wp-content/plugins/gotmls/images/index.php on line 625 Deprecated: Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated in /customers/e/e/e/southcambsrc.co.uk/httpd.www/wp-content/plugins/wp-analytify/lib/Google/Utils.php on line 67 GT12 Winter Championship – South Cambs RC Club

GT12 Winter Championship

GT12 Winter Championship

Best 6 Rounds To Count. Tie Break: Countback

GT12

PosArcNameAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
151Matt Gammons100%600100100100100100100000
297Paul Thompson95%572979697919794000
=329Jack Taylor91%547929089889395000
=313Nathan Wilson91%547918890909692000
571Mark Keen98%49299999699099000
698Ewan Thompson96%47898970939496000
74Michael Hull98%3930989809998000
87James Vincent96%3830930959897000
98Jake Vincent95%3829609596950000
1070Oscar Keen92%3689009392093000
1114Terry Micallef88%3549485880087000
1237Daniel Robins97%291094999800000
1333Martin Cooper91%273930089910000
1422Robin Parker89%267000869289000
=1579Lewis Barton87%262898300900000
=155Nick Hull87%262089850088000
=1721David Poulter86%259087870085000
=17112Dan Marshall86%259086830090000
1984Keith Barton86%258878200890000
2027Stuart Dye95%19095950000000
211George Palmer94%18900929700000
2212Andy Fell93%18509194000000
2310David Ambrose92%18309291000000
24106Amber Green85%17008400086000
2588Brian Martin85%16900828700000
26100Emily Robins81%16207884000000
2730Dugald Peebles94%940009400000
2825John Parker91%910000091000
29105Will Van Der Sterren88%888800000000
=3034Tracy Cooper86%868600000000
=309Rory Williams86%860086000000
3219Charlie Warboys84%840000084000
3320Jack Warboys83%830000083000
3485Borja Torres81%810810000000
3511Judd Chandler80%800800000000
36107Andy Day79%790790000000

GT12 – F1

PosArcNameAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
151Matt Gammons100%600100100100100100100000
297Paul Thompson96%575979697939795000
371Mark Keen98%49299999699099000
498Ewan Thompson96%48098970949596000
54Michael Hull98%3930989809998000
=68Jake Vincent96%3839609596960000
=67James Vincent96%3830930959897000
837Daniel Robins97%291094999800000
91George Palmer95%19100949700000
1027Stuart Dye95%19095950000000

GT12 – F2

PosArcNameAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
129Jack Taylor98%59098989797100100000
270Oscar Keen99%3949709999099000
314Terry Micallef97%38710095960096000
433Martin Cooper99%296990098990000
55Nick Hull96%287097930097000
621David Poulter95%286096950095000
712Andy Fell100%199099100000000
810David Ambrose99%198010098000000
930Dugald Peebles100%10000010000000
1025John Parker98%980000098000
119Rory Williams94%940094000000

GT12 – F3

PosArcNameAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9
113Nathan Wilson100%600100100100100100100000
2112Dan Marshall99%296099980099000
322Robin Parker98%295000989998000
479Lewis Barton98%294999700980000
584Keith Barton97%290979600970000
688Brian Martin98%19600979900000
7106Amber Green98%19509800097000
8100Emily Robins95%19109299000000
9105Will Van Der Sterren98%989800000000
=1034Tracy Cooper96%969600000000
=1019Charlie Warboys96%960000096000
=1285Borja Torres95%950950000000
=1220Jack Warboys95%950000095000
1411Judd Chandler94%940940000000
15107Andy Day93%930930000000

Produced by RC-Timing 2014. www.RC-Timing.com