Deprecated: Unparenthesized `a ? b : c ? d : e` is deprecated. Use either `(a ? b : c) ? d : e` or `a ? b : (c ? d : e)` in /customers/e/e/e/southcambsrc.co.uk/httpd.www/wp-content/plugins/gotmls/index.php on line 13 Deprecated: Unparenthesized `a ? b : c ? d : e` is deprecated. Use either `(a ? b : c) ? d : e` or `a ? b : (c ? d : e)` in /customers/e/e/e/southcambsrc.co.uk/httpd.www/wp-content/plugins/gotmls/images/index.php on line 625 Deprecated: Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated in /customers/e/e/e/southcambsrc.co.uk/httpd.www/wp-content/plugins/wp-analytify/lib/Google/Utils.php on line 67 GT12 Spring cup – South Cambs RC Club

GT12 Spring cup

GT12 Spring cup

SCRCCC GT12 Spring Cup

Best 5 Rounds To Count. Tie Break: Countback

GT12

PosArcNameAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
151Matt Gammons100%30010010010000000
271Mark Keen98%29499989700000
34Michael Hull97%29298999500000
41George Palmer97%29195979900000
=597Paul Thompson94%28294929600000
=5123Finley Whitelock94%28293969300000
=713Nathan Wilson94%28196949100000
=798Ewan Thompson94%28190939800000
970Oscar Keen93%28097919200000
1029Jack Taylor90%26991889000000
1122Robin Parker89%26692908400000
1214Terry Micallef88%26487898800000
1321David Poulter86%25888858500000
1493James Vincent90%1810879400000
1584Keith Barton86%1728608600000
165Nick Hull84%1680868200000
1779Lewis Barton83%1678408300000
186Ben Elliot95%95095000000
=19119Shaun Hensby89%89890000000
=1925John Parker89%89008900000
21112Dan Marshall87%87008700000
2233Martin Cooper85%85850000000
23124Will Bowles83%83830000000
24120Adrian Hensby82%82820000000
=25107Andy Day81%81810000000
=25118Yoshi Ohmura81%81008100000
=27106Amber Green80%80800000000
=2719Charlie Warboys80%80008000000
2920Jack Warboys79%79007900000
30125William Loose78%78007800000

GT12 – F1

PosArcNameAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
151Matt Gammons100%30010010010000000
271Mark Keen98%29499989700000
31George Palmer98%29397979900000
44Michael Hull97%29298999500000
598Ewan Thompson96%28895959800000
697Paul Thompson95%28696949600000
793James Vincent94%1870939400000
86Ben Elliot96%96096000000

GT12 – F2

PosArcNameAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
1123Finley Whitelock100%2999910010000000
270Oscar Keen99%297100989900000
329Jack Taylor97%29098959700000
414Terry Micallef96%28796969500000
521David Poulter95%28497939400000
613Nathan Wilson99%1970999800000
722Robin Parker95%1900979300000
85Nick Hull93%1860949200000
925John Parker96%96009600000
1033Martin Cooper95%95950000000

GT12 – F3

PosArcNameAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
184Keith Barton98%1969709900000
279Lewis Barton97%1949609800000
=313Nathan Wilson100%1001000000000
=3112Dan Marshall100%1000010000000
522Robin Parker99%99990000000
6119Shaun Hensby98%98980000000
7118Yoshi Ohmura97%97009700000
819Charlie Warboys96%96009600000
=9124Will Bowles95%95950000000
=920Jack Warboys95%95009500000
=11120Adrian Hensby94%94940000000
=11125William Loose94%94009400000
13107Andy Day93%93930000000
14106Amber Green92%92920000000

Produced by RC-Timing 2019. www.RC-Timing.com