Deprecated: Unparenthesized `a ? b : c ? d : e` is deprecated. Use either `(a ? b : c) ? d : e` or `a ? b : (c ? d : e)` in /customers/e/e/e/southcambsrc.co.uk/httpd.www/wp-content/plugins/gotmls/index.php on line 13 Deprecated: Unparenthesized `a ? b : c ? d : e` is deprecated. Use either `(a ? b : c) ? d : e` or `a ? b : (c ? d : e)` in /customers/e/e/e/southcambsrc.co.uk/httpd.www/wp-content/plugins/gotmls/images/index.php on line 625 Deprecated: Array and string offset access syntax with curly braces is deprecated in /customers/e/e/e/southcambsrc.co.uk/httpd.www/wp-content/plugins/wp-analytify/lib/Google/Utils.php on line 67 Buggy Championship – South Cambs RC Club

Buggy Championship

Buggy Championship

Buggy Championship

Best 5 Rounds To Count. Tie Break: Countback

PosFormNameAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
1F1Michael Hull100%4999610010001009699100
2F4Ewan Thompson99%496100990999998099
3F1Simon Sorceror98%490999898979695098
4F1Paul Thompson97%4859597999694979696
5F1George Palmer96%48094940980859797
6F2Nathan Wilson96%479091959597949894
7F1Martin Cooper94%4719395949493939195
8F1Simon Sennitt93%46491096918992940
9F2Brian Martin92%46092939293909000
10F2Chris Summerfield92%45990093929191920
11F2Tracy Cooper90%451869091898709091
12F4Charlie Hull90%448888990088868992
13F4Tyler Wilson89%4458588878884888893
14F4Chloe Ambrose88%4388787889086000
15F1Stuart Dye100%398000100981001000
16F2Matt Buxton97%29097969700000
17F4Rachel Sennit85%25684000858700
18F2Rory Williams97%1940000099950
19F2Alex Titchmarsh91%1820000089930
20F2Csilla Ketteringham90%1818992000000
21F4Finn Nudds88%1760089000870
22F4Mia Nudds86%1710085000860
23F4Dani Buxton85%1698308600000
24F1Mike Ketteringham98%98980000000
25F1David Ambrose95%95000095000
26F2Dugald Peebles92%92000092000
27F2Kevin Bateson87%87000870000
28F4Max Sennitt86%86000860000
Buggy – F1
PosNameAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
1Michael Hull100%4999810010001009899100
2Simon Sorceror99%4941009998989897099
3Paul Thompson98%4909798999796999797
4George Palmer97%48796960990949898
5Martin Cooper96%4819597969695969596
6Simon Sennitt95%47794097959495960
7Stuart Dye100%399000100991001000
8Mike Ketteringham99%99990000000
9David Ambrose97%97000097000
Buggy – F2
PosNameAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
1Nathan Wilson100%4990979910010099100100
2Brian Martin98%49299999799989700
3Chris Summerfield98%49198098989998970
4Tracy Cooper97%485969696979709699
5Matt Buxton100%30010010010000000
6Rory Williams100%19900000100990
7Csilla Ketteringham98%1959798000000
8Alex Titchmarsh97%1940000096980
Buggy – F4
PosNameAbilPointsR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
1Ewan Thompson100%50010010001001001000100
2Charlie Hull99%49799991000999710098
3Tyler Wilson99%4939798989896999999
4Chloe Ambrose98%4919897999998000
5Rachel Sennit97%29196000979800
6Dani Buxton96%1929509700000